GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'PRINCE'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Prince (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0451627555

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.26
Purchase this item
 
Prince (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Florence Sarah Winship publisher: Whitman A very good to fine diecut softcover pi...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Prince And The Pauper And Those Extraordinary Twins (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.00-$52.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.61
Purchase this item
 
Prince Bulow: The Statesman And The Man (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1935 Hutchinson & Co. First Edition, First Printing Ex-Library Hardcover without dust jacket in Goo...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.63
Purchase this item
 
Prince Caspian (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: null ISBN: 0006716644; name inside front; isbn: ZZ00032LDR
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.59
Purchase this item
 
Prince Caspian (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.65-$4.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale children classics 1970 first collier books edition, slightly yellowed
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Prince Charles: The Biography (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Exlibrary, has usual library markings. Has moderate wear. We are FAST!! Check our feedback! Ships ne...
Seller: SOLOMONSMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.79
Purchase this item
 
Prince Harry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07860114...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.14
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Chaos (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.98-$7.98)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Morrow; 1991; Hardcover isbn: B000BKY6EA (NEW AMBER NOVEL)
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.98
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Darkness (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.38-$1.38)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Publisher:Harlequin Published July 1980, Spine is fair, Pages tanning with age. Minor shelf wear on...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.38
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Egypt (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0525460543

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.53
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Egypt Collector'S Edition Storybook (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (19 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.01-$55.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover NO dust jacket,May have Price sticker on dust...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.61
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Egypt,Collector'S Edition Storybook (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DUTTONS CHILDRENS BO     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0525460543 1998 Book is clean and tight with a small nick on the bottom of back board. No...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.73
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Foxea (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.77-$1.58)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Binding has a tear. isbn: B000FOXB48
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.77
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Life: The Story Of Christ For Young People (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.69-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.69
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Peace By E. L. Ashford Choir Cantatas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1940 Staple-bound softcover, 40 pages. isbn: B000B7OS82 (LORENZ'S CHOIR CANTATAS NO. 3 HYMNS BY E....
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of The Plains (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Macmillan HD1965 A fine, green, hardcover book with a boy on a horse on the cover. Sc...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Prince Of Wales Book (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $24.00-$85.73)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1920's 160pp, gilt decorated limp blue morocco, large octavo, top edge gilt, many plates, slight we...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$85.73
Purchase this item
 
Prince Philip A Family Portrait (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000I1TC0A
Seller: RANDIGW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.39
Purchase this item
 
Prince Philip Speaks (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: o Collins 1960 vg:tape(vg-)r 1st Ed. speeches
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Prince Valiant R08 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: fine o King Flash Gordon
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$30.00
Purchase this item
 
Prince William: A Birthday Scrapbook (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.25-$52.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06898353...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.24
Purchase this item
 
Princes And Serviteurs Du Royaume: Cinq Etudes De Monarchies Africaines (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: TARDITS CLAUDE - PUBLISHER : PSE - Weight: 430g. ISBN: 2901161294 FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.61
Purchase this item
 
Princes Of Ireland : The Dublin Saga (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 22 CDs, 27 Hours, Brand New, MINT Condition, Next day shipping, Satisfaction guaranteed!!! E-mail c...
Seller: AUDIOVIDEO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$263.94
Purchase this item
 
Princes Of Thunder (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1980 Avon paperback 1st printing, ink mark on cover&inside, store stamp, appears unread, light cover...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.94
Purchase this item
 
Princess (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Board book Fuller description of condition available on request (DOLLY S.)
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Princess Aasta (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$6.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: dustjacket shows some surface/edge wear/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condit...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Princess And Curdie (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.51
Purchase this item
 
Princess And Her Pirate And The Princess Masquerade Exclusive 2-In-1 Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover with dust jacket, You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf ware,Price ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.28
Purchase this item
 
Princess And The Magic Locket (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 1405410221
Description: All books are brand new!!!! Your satisfaction is our #1 goal. (PADDED NOVELTY BOOKS)
Seller: GULFBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.57